AIIMS Nursing Officer NORCET Online Form 2020

AIIMS Nursing Officer NORCET Online Form 20203803 Post Eligibility, Admit Card, Exam Date, Salary -All India Institute of Management AIIMS Are Invited to Online Application Form for the Nursing Officer Recruitment Combined Eligibility Test NORCET 2020.Read the Full Details Before Apply Online.

AIIMS Nursing Officer NORCET Online Form 2020-Full Notification

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 05/08/2020
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 18/08/2020 upto 05:00 PM only
  • Fee Payment Last Date : 18/08/2020
  • Exam Date : 01/09/2020
  • Admit Card Available : August 2020
  • Result Declared : Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • General / OBC : 1500/-
  • SC / ST : 1200/-
  • PH : 0/- (Exempted) 
    Pay the Examination Fee Through State Bank Net Banking or Any Bank Debit Card, Credit Card, or E Challan Offline Mode

AIIMS Nursing Officer NORCET Online Form 2020 Age Limit

Age Limit as on 18/08/2020
Minimum Age : 18 Years
Maximum Age : 30 Years
Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

Join Our Telegram Channel For Latest Job Updates

AIIMS Nursing Officer NORCET Online Form 2020 Eligibility

  • B.Sc Nursing / Diploma in Nursing with Registration and 2 Year Experience in 50 Bedded Hospital.
UPPSC Block Education Officer Admit Card 2020 Vacancy Details
Post NameGenEWSOBCSCSTTotal
Nursing Officer14744219666233193803
UPPSC Block Education Officer Admit Card 2020 Location Wise Vacancy Details
AIIMS NameGeneralEWSOBCSCST
AIIMS, New Delhi270591547935
AIIMS, Bhubaneswar243601629045
AIIMS, Deogarh6215402211
AIIMS, Gorakhpur4110271507
AIIMS, Jodhpur7118482613
AIIMS, Kalyani243601629045
AIIMS, Mangalagiri5815361912
AIIMS, Nagpur4110271507
AIIMS, Patna8120543015
AIIMS, RaeBareli239601618945
AIIMS, Raipur8153573619
AIIMS, Rishikesh44413811265
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Rajasthan Paramedical ECG Technician Online Form 2020

BPSC Polytechnic College Recruitment Online Form 2020

Latest Sarkari Jobs & Upcoming Jobs

Share this Job Post

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top