NCL Technician and Supervisor Online Form 2020

NCL Technician and Supervisor Online Form 2020 512 Post Eligibility, Admit Card, Exam Date, Salary – Northern Coal Field NCL has released the advertisement for its new recruitment and has asked for Engineer Diploma in Electronics / Mechanical Engineering online applications from 03 August 2020 to 25 August 2020. Read the Notification Before Apply Online. Application Started.

NCL Technician and Supervisor Online Form 2020-Full Notification

Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 03/08/2020
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 25/08/2020
  • Pay Exam Fee Last Date : 25/08/2020
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Available : Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • General / OBC / EWS : 500/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking / Offline Payment Mode.

NCL Technician and Supervisor Online Form 2020 Age Limit

  • Age Limit as on 25/08/2020
  • Minimum Age : 18 Years.
  • Maximum Age : 30 Years.
  • Age Relaxation Extra as Per Rules

NCL Technician and Supervisor Online Form 2020 Eligibility

  • 3 Year Engineering Diploma in Electronics / Mechanical Engineering in Any Recognized Board in India.
    Class 10 High School Exam with ITI Certificate in Related Trade in Any Recognized Institute in India.

Vacancy Details: 512 Post

Post NameTotal PostEligibility
(Supervisor) Assistant Foreman793 Year Engineering Diploma in Electronics / Mechanical Engineering in Any Recognized Board in India.
Technician433Class 10 High School Exam with ITI Certificate in Related Trade in Any Recognized Institute in India.

Join Our Telegram Channel For Latest Job Updates

Category Wise Vacancy

Post NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Assistant Foreman (E&T)04010010107
Assistant Foreman (Mechanical)321006101472
Technician Fitter6421142129149
Technician Electrician7325172434174
Technician Turner110201020319
Technician Machinist05010010108
Technician Welder341209121683

Important Links

Apply OnlineClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here

ONGC Apprentice Online Form 2020

Rajasthan Assistant Statistical Officer Recruitment 2020

Latest Sarkari Jobs & Upcoming Jobs

Share this Job Post

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top